Class Schedule

          CLASS SCHEDULE
2017
         

 

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

9-10 AM
Circults & BAGS

 

9-10 AM
Circults & BAGS

 

 

4:00-5:00PM
Little/Junior
Champions
(BASIC)

4:00-5:00PM
Kids Fit MMA

4:00-5:00PM
Little/Junior
Champions
(BASIC)

4:00-5:00PM
Kids Fit MMA

10-11:00AM
Sparring
(Junior & Adult)

5:00-6:00PM
Junior Champion
(MMA Striking)

5:00-6:00PM
Junior Champion
(MMA Striking)

5:00-6:00PM
Junior Champion
(MMA Grappling)

5:00-6:00PM
Junior Champion
(MMA Grappling)

5:30-6:00PM
Kids
Wrestling

11-12:00AM
Striking
ALL LEVELS

6:00-7:00PM
Junior Champion
(Int/Adv)

6:00-6:45PM
MMA
Fit

6:00-7:00PM
Junior Champions
(Int/Adv)

6:00-6:45PM
MMA
Fit

6:00-6:45PM
MMA
Fit

6:00-6:45PM
MMA
Fit

6:00-6:55pm
Little/Junior
Champions
(BASIC)

6:00-6:45PM
MMA
Fit

6:00-6:55pm
Little/Junior
Champions
(BASIC)

6:00-7:00pm
MMA Jui-Jitsu
(NO-GI)

6:30-7:30PM
Kids/Junior
BJJ (GI)

7:00-8:00PM
STRIKING
(LEVEL 1)

6:30-7:30PM
Kids/Junior
BJJ (GI)

7:00-8:00PM
STRIKING
(LEVEL 1)

7:00-8:00PM
STRIKING
(ALL LEVELS)

7:00-8:00PM
STRIKING
(LEVEL 2 & 3)

8:00-9:00PM
Brazilian
Jiu-JITSU
(GI)

7:00-8:00pm
4 Week
Course

8:00-9:00PM
Brazilian
Jiu-JITSU
(GI)

8:00-9:00PM
MMA
Jiu-JITSU
(NO GI)

8:00-9:00PM
STRIKING
(LEVEL 2 & 3)

8:00-9:00PM
MMA
Jiu-JITSU
(NO GI)

8:00-9:00PM
SPARRING
TEEN/ADULT
(LEVEL 2 & 3)

Striking Kids MMA Jiu-Jitsu Kids Basic Combat Conditioning Wrestling Open Matt Sparring

 

Sunday

No class schedule
 

Monday

9:00-10:00 AM
Striking
(Level 1)
4:00-5:00 PM
Little/Junior Champions
Kid's Basic
5:00-6:00 PM
Junior Champions
(MMA)
6:00-6:45 PM
Junior Champions
(Int/Adv)
6:00-6:30 PM
MMA
Conditioning
6:30-7:30 PM
Combat MMA
 
7:30-8:30 PM
MMA Jiu-Jiu-JITSU
(NO GI)
8:30-9:00 PM
OPEN MAT
 

Tuesday

5:00-6:00 PM
Junior Champions
(MMA)
6:00-6:30 PM
MMA
Conditioning
6:00-6:55 PM
LIttle/Junior Champions
Kid's Basic
7:00-8:00 PM
STRIKING
(Level 1)
8:00-9:00 PM
Brazilian Jiu-Jiu-JITSU
(GI)
8:00-9:00 PM
STRIKING
(Level 2 & 3)

Wednesday

9:00-10:00 AM
Striking
(Level 1)
4:00-5:00 PM
Little/Junior Champions
Kid's Basic
5:00-6:00 PM
Junior Champions
(MMA)
6:00-6:45 PM
Junior Champions
(Int/Adv)
6:00-6:30 PM
MMA
Conditioning
6:30-7:30 PM
Combat MMA
 
7:30-8:30 PM
MMA Jiu-Jiu-JITSU
(NO GI)
8:30-9:00 PM
OPEN MAT
 

Thursday

5:00-6:00 PM
Junior Champions
(MMA)
6:00-6:30 PM
MMA
Conditioning
6:00-6:55 PM
LIttle/Junior Champions
Kid's Basic
7:00-8:00 PM
STRIKING
(Level 1)
8:00-9:00 PM
Brazilian Jiu-Jiu-JITSU
(GI)
8:00-9:00 PM
STRIKING
(Level 2 & 3)

Friday

5:00-6:00 PM
WRESTLING
 
5:30-6:00 PM
MMA
Conditioning
6:00-7:00 PM
MMA Jiu-JITSU
(NO GI)
7:00-8:00 PM
Combat MMA
 

Saturday

10:00-11:00 PM
Junior & Adult
Sparring
11:00-12:00 PM
Striking
(Level 1)